2021/22 Championship Data
Where possible I will match the player data to the GAFFR player, position & points";
Full NameTeamPositionPtsPriceMiPMPGPGACSGCXISubShotsSOTCrssCornT.SYCRCSv
Jonathan Russell *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder11000100100000000
Braian Ojeda *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder901000101020101000
Kai Corbett *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedAttacker591000101021000000
Christian Saydee *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker22000000200000000
Joel Bagan *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender82710000116915129019200
Festy Ebosele *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker536111003065526012100
Isaiah Jones *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker1125180035012613438017400
Jack Stretton *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker2818100501742100100
Leif Davis *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender3648001394400504000
Jahmari Clarke *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker144102001001033001100
Tyrese Fornah *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder51000000100000000
James Garner *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder965150005010582464012300
Morgan Rogers *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker180120007011122983000
Dylan Williams *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder1535000301400102100
Rodrigo Muniz *Not In GaffrFulhamAttacker21693005018176001000
Abdul Rahman Baba *Not In GaffrReadingDefender1349150003191506343030300
Olivier Ntcham *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder8201430260104238802100
Reda Khadra *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker372102004037741844100
Xande Silva *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestAttacker241000000120000000
Tayo Edun *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender7021000021673308010100
Kean Bryan *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionDefender493000211211000000
Jay Stansfield *Not In GaffrFulhamAttacker11000100110100000
Owen Dale *Not In GaffrBlackpoolAttacker2075101102321501000
Jordan James *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder1444001301321201000
Taylor Gardner-Hickman *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionMidfielder18020001020301002000
Liam Thompson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender1802000122000111000
Samuel Bell *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker21000000100000100
Isaac Hutchinson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder11000000100200000
Tyrese Francois *Not In GaffrFulhamMidfielder872000001110000000
Ravel Morrison *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder11401500160141286717500
Zeno Ibsen Rossi *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender2734001153100002000
Tom Dele-Bashiru *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder142818401301622192110200
Phil Jagielka *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender135015000515150630011100
Josh Coburn *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker2497300302565101100
rjan Hskjold Nyland *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthKeeper901000101000000000
Tyler Magloire *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender2054000081300002000
Claudio Gomes *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender750110002188321206200
Andraz Sporar *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker106915312501322910303200
Rhys Williams *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender2294000173110001000
Kieron Evans *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder1455000002300831000
Jayden Richardson *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder272000100200001000
Adlene Gudioura *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedMidfielder251000000110000100
George Tanner *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender830101000191004117013000
Jan Paul van Hecke *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender44160002115130006210
Ayman Benarous *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder2414000103110103000
Mamadi Camara *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker162000000200000000
Marcel Oakley *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder1502000102010306100
Andy Carroll *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker1413100001252200000
Daniel Butterworth *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker1808000201783200100
Louie Watson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker712000101110001100
Matt Smith *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder54990002063621052000
Oliver Norburn *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedMidfielder15261900130181416027400
Saikou Janneh *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker161000000100000000
Ethan Laird *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder1490180038016217235017100
Will Jarvis *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker171000000110101000
Rayhaan Tulloch *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionAttacker11000000100000000
Josh Hinds *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker81000100100000000
Ian Poveda *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder3318102204442403200
Ryan Christie *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker117015005801412611472713100
James La Siliki *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder284100003028521002000
Ademipo Odubeko *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker725000100511000000
Sam Bowen *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker2474000003151102000
Robin Olsen *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedKeeper99011000117110000000027
William Hondermarck *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder1676000201500007100
Connor Wickham *Not In GaffrPreston North EndAttacker251000000100000000
Scott Dann *Not In GaffrReadingDefender848112012149296005000
Isaak Davies *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker1745001002320400000
Tyrell Ashcroft *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder901000001000204000
Mitchell Roberts *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityDefender901000021000002000
Chanka Zimba *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker451000001000001000
Jevon Mills *Not In GaffrHull CityDefender11000100100000000
Hayden Carter *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender582900001954105011210
Jasper Moon *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender123517000130134723019300
Levi Colwill *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender1338151017141501045020500
Cafu *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder1013000101200000000
Martin Payero *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder5269101306315520158200
Flynn Downes *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder10701600080133310012400
Tom Huddlestone *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder2715000303231323100
Leighton Clarkson *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder32870002043411774100
Tyler Smith *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker40410001504632102000
Toyosi Olusanya *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker643000100300201100
Gary Cahill *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender1260140018914031008100
Alistair McCann *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder634121003075728119100
Conor Coventry *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedMidfielder40510000304610437100
Michael Obafemi *Not In GaffrSwansea CityAttacker2377100301684000000
Dujon Sterling *Not In GaffrBlackpoolDefender54870001861001107100
Abdallah Sima *Not In GaffrStoke CityAttacker732000001100000000
Danny Drinkwater *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder9531110130101935022300
Michael Stickland *Not In GaffrReadingDefender11000100100000000
Eli King *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder111000000100001000
Williams Kokolo *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughDefender71000030100000000
Osazee Aghatise *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder11000000100001000
Jordan WilliamsBarnsleyDEF254.37341000020824314217000
Benjamin WilliamsBarnsleyDEF173.935350001050101203000
Victor AdeboyejoBarnsleyFOR255.35431520020411106806200
Michał HelikBarnsleyDEF715.5180020000302001621023300
Romal PalmerBarnsleyMID304.49491700120125746021400
Callum BrittainBarnsleyDEF745.61613180022018023687019600
Aaron Leya IsekaBarnsleyFOR396.4751143001086156700100
Liam KitchingBarnsleyDEF504.41064120012012061709200
Bradley CollinsBarnsleyGK965.418002000030200000002076
Aapo HalmeBarnsleyDEF164.22025000102310100000
Devante ColeBarnsleyFOR225.44411010110551031007000
Toby SibbickBarnsleyDEF414.49511210020111112015100
Carlton MorrisBarnsleyFOR126.53205000204161505000
Callum StylesBarnsleyMID445.515071810130171123291026300
Clarke OduorBarnsleyDEF38466311001207471909000
Cauley WoodrowBarnsleyFOR808.1180020311302005925503711200
Dominik FrieserBarnsleyMID384.9927142002012273406100
Josh BensonBarnsleyMID244.78431200120939159387400
Mads Juel AndersenBarnsleyDEF115.13604000104000107200
Obbi OulareBarnsleyFOR16272000000210001100
Juan CastilloBirminghamDEF14.6372000200200000100
Harlee DeanBirminghamDEF575.5126015000701411835011200
Chukwuemeka Ademola Amachi AneBirminghamFOR226.72661410040014205205100
Matija SarkicBirminghamGK935.2180020000100200000000046
Gary GardnerBirminghamMID304.8973142007011318413110420
Ryan WoodsBirminghamMID274.411711400060131311518310
Lukas JutkiewiczBirminghamFOR466.2101519200100118228802100
Dion SandersonBirminghamDEF444.5900110006010100306200
Jordan GrahamBirminghamMID325.4452600240511030128000
Scott HoganBirminghamFOR766.1126918600901712612502200
Tahith ChongBirminghamMID465.41116130025013021842147200
Maxime ColinBirminghamDEF605.5103712101501204228017100
Iván SánchezBirminghamMID25.6232000100210420000
Jonathan LekoBirminghamFOR-5.51214000201321300100
Ivan ŠunjićBirminghamMID484.915661900110017210012018300
Marc RobertsBirminghamDEF985.21646192009019010430013300
Jérémie BelaBirminghamMID755.8137418102901622441234215200
Kristian PedersenBirminghamDEF625.6123814000701409322022400
George FriendBirminghamDEF384.653360004060520016000
Riley McGreeBirminghamMID354.46871020050732062257500
Troy DeeneyBirminghamFOR5578521421370104186505000
Harrison ChapmanBlackburnMID-4.5443000000310410000
Thomas KaminskiBlackburnGK915.817662000050200000000064
Bradley JohnsonBlackburnMID105.33025000202321002100
Ryan NyambeBlackburnDEF625.4122915000501505212017200
Sam GallagherBlackburnFOR737.1100813503101212810306200
Daniel Sanchez AyalaBlackburnDEF674.612821620040151105007300
Joe Rankin-CostelloBlackburnDEF-14.2281000000100101100
Scott WhartonBlackburnDEF224.33604000204000003000
Aynsley PearsBlackburnGK34.6341000100100000001
John BuckleyBlackburnMID704.51452190045018110538528400
Harry PickeringBlackburnDEF764.611981420140140102411513300
Joe RothwellBlackburnMID885.614452010650173165483313300
Jacob DavenportBlackburnMID144.42529001202721325000
Ben BreretonBlackburnFOR1488.516982016315019156301117400
Tyrhys DolanBlackburnMID786.21160183035014421142204400
Darragh LenihanBlackburnDEF855.5158618200501801237014400
Lewis TravisBlackburnDEF865.617442000150200406023300
Gary MadineBlackpoolFOR305.3764132104085196202100
Grant WardBlackpoolMID84.73354000004041302000
Luke GarbuttBlackpoolDEF524.51157140003012213575378300
Reece JamesBlackpoolDEF304638800010712016310000
Shayne LaveryBlackpoolFOR53569614500308629124013200
Christopher HamiltonBlackpoolFOR75.21915000102330301000
Stuart MooreBlackpoolGK13.9281000000100000001
Jerry YatesBlackpoolFOR59611051752130134188106200
Tyreece John-JulesBlackpoolFOR185.160011000208352306100
Kenneth DougallBlackpoolMID374.5139018000501537110015100
Keshi AndersonBlackpoolFOR895.81609193025018122918415500
James HusbandBlackpoolDEF694.6113615101501231021407300
Ryan WintleBlackpoolMID344.41274150005014111129219300
Demetri MitchellBlackpoolDEF293.9418100013055731226100
Daniel GrimshawBlackpoolGK48481090003090000002020
Sonny CareyBlackpoolMID134.824560002024621091100
Kevin Linford StewartBlackpoolMID94.91843001102110002100
Marvin EkpitetaBlackpoolDEF794.315301710050170511013200
Christopher MaxwellBlackpoolGK534.69621100020110000000040
Richard KeoghBlackpoolDEF634.71231150014015040009000
Jordan GabrielBlackpoolDEF654.7125215001401413128022310
Callum ConnollyBlackpoolMID94.65528000107150505310
Josh BowlerBlackpoolMID635.61246201015013725433413200
Jaidon AnthonyBournemouthFOR1106.31597206041001822913654416200
Jack StaceyBournemouthDEF685.69911200170111753209100
Adam SmithBournemouthDEF295.854060012060115012300
Jefferson Andrés Lerma SolísBournemouthMID425.9131916001901511321619310
Steve CookBournemouthDEF25.5901000001000000100
Dominic SolankeBournemouthFOR16411.617742015211002006729403100
Gavin KilkennyBournemouthMID245.39191200060111521110400
David BrooksBournemouthMID197.65057100307093522210
Mark TraversBournemouthGK935.317101900090190000000039
Jamal LoweBournemouthMID488.263118201100612126719100
Ben PearsonBournemouthMID25666412001706620208400
Lloyd KellyBournemouthDEF866.115301710010017031606200
Chris MephamBournemouthDEF335.3827150005096210013500
Emiliano Marcondes Camargo HanBournemouthMID207.5404810120444123181000
Lewis CookBournemouthMID125.21854001102231001100
Junior StanislasBournemouthMID89.1754001301320541000
Jordan ZemuraBournemouthDEF995.513301530090150841207300
Philip BillingBournemouthMID1127.415991870390180351421023500
Tyreeq BakinsonBristol CityMID274.4774111001092145306200
Alex ScottBristol CityMID354.475613101101039234175300
Nathan BakerBristol CityDEF514.51006151002013271303100
Joe WilliamsBristol CityMID174.436170011052511213200
Jay DasilvaBristol CityDEF344.6972160011097812726100
Kasey PalmerBristol CityMID144.82046100001562003000
Andy KingBristol CityMID264.45459101107241906100
Cameron PringBristol CityDEF45493415001201145226016200
Nahki WellsBristol CityFOR307.36991410110591962205100
Han-Noah MassengoBristol CityMID264.4963140002095714012100
Matty JamesBristol CityMID574.614031600110160174785719100
Rob AtkinsonBristol CityDEF504.513831700020152811018300
Daniel BentleyBristol CityGK815.318002000020200000001063
Danny SimpsonBristol CityDEF34.72323000002100402200
Callum O'DowdaBristol CityMID244.4546101001073212135200
Chris MartinBristol CityFOR966.61728205142020034181102200
Tomáš KalasBristol CityDEF615163119000201811121109100
Zak VynerBristol CityDEF414.583110001201001015010000
Andreas WeimannBristol CityFOR1086.817992070320200351425112300
Antoine SemenyoBristol CityFOR97.11286001100631702200
Mark McGuinnessCardiffDEF374.710321210000120943012400
Sean MorrisonCardiffDEF615.9116513301101301560012200
Kieffer MooreCardiffFOR7610.1132519402101363815904100
Perry NgCardiffDEF484.8114314001101408131015400
Thomas SangCardiffMID64.72243000003010404000
Aden FlintCardiffDEF834.91535184011017134135010400
James CollinsCardiffFOR2677641710010710259708200
Alex SmithiesCardiffGK345.29001000000100000001021
Dillon PhillipsCardiffGK364.89001000010100000001029
Ciaron BrownCardiffDEF104.342350000050001103000
Curtis NelsonCardiffDEF565.516201800010180705017300
Will VaulksCardiffMID294.98891500110114132361612300
Ryan GilesCardiffMID99514041700910152156191525100
Marlon PackCardiffMID564.51710191031019016219316500
Mark HarrisCardiffMID124.4615161000061092603300
Joe RallsCardiffMID325.3810110011092163301019200
Leandro BacunaCardiffMID324.898314100101221231503400
Rubin ColwillCardiffMID545.58841840000991972406100
Gyökeres ViktorCoventryFOR1276.1157420902701915727903000
Martyn WaghornCoventryFOR366.865511101407420717153100
Jodi JonesCoventryMID44.4474000100400101000
Jamie AllenCoventryMID444.5781151017087921124000
Callum O'HareCoventryMID825.31776201037020033719124400
Tyler WalkerCoventryFOR316.1365162004031383001000
Matt GoddenCoventryFOR805.77841373250852714501000
Ben SheafCoventryMID384.4114615001301321435022200
Todd KaneCoventryDEF364.4613910240638254610200
Dominic HyamCoventryDEF795.117101900070190623011100
Gustavo HamerCoventryMID645.5144718102701712481016917800
Jake Clarke-SalterCoventryDEF494.69871300050121203014200
Michael RoseCoventryDEF304.364111000406531005000
Ian MaatsenCoventryDEF884.715221810160180184772033610
Simon MooreCoventryGK894.318002000070200000000047
Kyle McFadzeanCoventryDEF984.4177420200702001451011300
Fankaty DaboCoventryDEF814.7152917000601707272024110
Julien DacostaCoventryDEF63.91073000102100703000
Liam KellyCoventryMID194.44961000140556112127100
Craig ForsythDerbyDEF584.6788111015092521304200
Kamil JóźwiakDerbyMID205.6615110003083502010100
Curtis DaviesDerbyDEF1084.91710193007019073006100
Kelle RoosDerbyGK674.613171500040150000001146
Louie SibleyDerbyMID245.476714000408613416712400
Tom LawrenceDerbyMID1036.81432174135016148212317400
Ryan AllsopDerbyGK254.439250003041000000013
Max BirdDerbyMID674.616291910170181124403020000
Nathan ByrneDerbyDEF6851503170006017010652616610
Graeme ShinnieDerbyMID785.115601810270180114271234600
Sam BaldockDerbyFOR365.87511220050111147204000
Colin Kazim-RichardsDerbyFOR216.640410001203791102000
Lee BuchananDerbyDEF474.999115000601057218012200
Jason KnightDerbyMID585.18511220250931341618000
Richard StearmanDerbyDEF184.33277000304311002100
Tim ReamFulhamDEF915.21731201018020031009300
Aboubakar KamaraFulhamFOR-7.511000000100000000
Fabio CarvalhoFulhamMID585.16911040150822412308100
Tom CairneyFulhamMID206.72786101502431111100
Neeskens KebanoFulhamMID1106.8126718405801443210751912100
Bobby ReidFulhamMID797.7121317205701342581615200
Alfie MawsonFulhamDEF124.72076000201520001000
Domingos QuinaFulhamMID26922000001120101100
Nathaniel ChalobahFulhamMID136.22384001003120201100
Harrison ReedFulhamMID336.295814001601131121019200
Aleksandar MitrovićFulhamFOR19511.51651192135701908041005300
Michael HectorFulhamDEF165.62703000203010203000
Paulo GazzanigaFulhamGK535.910801200030120000001023
Harry WilsonFulhamMID13210145217607701704516583919310
Marek RodákFulhamGK455.472080005080000000018
Joe BryanFulhamDEF105.72135000003231603000
Anthony KnockaertFulhamMID27.5202000100200100000
Josh OnomahFulhamMID316.76531310140851241011100
Oluwatosin AdarabioyoFulhamDEF706143516000601601231010110
Kenny Joelle TeteFulhamDEF425.854080014062533009000
Ivan Ricardo Neves Abreu CavalFulhamMID347.64831220020571652016100
Denis OdoiFulhamDEF755.61172141026014013421018500
Jean Michaël SeriFulhamMID786.214731900680172142615214200
Antonee RobinsonFulhamDEF1076.8155718102801713171015400
André-Frank Zambo AnguissaFulhamMID-6783000100320101000
Harry ToffoloHuddersfieldDEF845.91453171027016115444013100
Scott HighHuddersfieldMID214.483112000407571508100
Danel SinaniHuddersfieldMID726.1116317201701432311382213000
Ryan SchofieldHuddersfieldGK64.21802000002000000008
Alex VallejoHuddersfieldMID104.41495100202311001000
Matthew PearsonHuddersfieldDEF885.3159319300701901142019300
Danny WardHuddersfieldFOR655.512331840180171259301100
Mouhamado-Naby SarrHuddersfieldDEF414.8881111004010141005300
Fraizer CampbellHuddersfieldFOR155.24971500060312103007300
Sorba ThomasHuddersfieldFOR935.416822010880191122144574400
Jordan RhodesHuddersfieldFOR36.5872000001130000000
Lee NichollsHuddersfieldGK844.916201800080180000003047
Oliver TurtonHuddersfieldDEF374.49231800070810512709400
Tom LeesHuddersfieldDEF754.814031610070160104009400
Jonathan HoggHuddersfieldMID594.61217152016015072209000
Josh RuffelsHuddersfieldDEF24.262000100200000000
Josh KoromaHuddersfieldFOR5781068182016011729141016200
Lewis O'BrienHuddersfieldMID695.71600181018018015111029200
Duane HolmesHuddersfieldMID364.9803161006097162506300
Matt IngramHull CityGK734.714401600030160000000057
Josh MagennisHull CityFOR415.8109115200401412381102100
Di'Shon BernardHull CityDEF534.61175140005013193108500
Alfie JonesHull CityDEF174.35097000107000003100
Tom EavesHull CityFOR215.32841210120210102101300
James ScottHull CityFOR-5.511000001000000000
Ryan LongmanHull CityMID415.447411102506512314013000
Jacob GreavesHull CityDEF764.7180020000602001017020400
Randell WilliamsHull CityMID94.82288000302630503000
Keane Lewis-PotterHull CityMID986.71799204036020045125717300
Mallik WilksHull CityMID466.4113016200501422771202200
Greg DochertyHull CityMID565.11590190016017218329024200
Andy CannonHull CityMID194.443810100304622731100
Callum ElderHull CityDEF62514231700140161411043918100
Richard SmallwoodHull CityMID524.513461710140161933022400
Josh EmmanuelHull CityDEF214.338360002033101304000
George MoncurHull CityMID254.463212001207519328204010
George HoneymanHull CityMID495.87109301308173533711400
Lewie CoyleHull CityDEF534.61272150003015013256016110
Sean McLoughlinHull CityDEF273.94366000303310103000
Nathan BaxterHull CityGK304.436040003040000000019
Carlos Mendes GomesLutonMID65.21246000301530403000
Pelly Ruddock MpanzuLutonMID595.61413161025015113211017200
Reece BurkeLutonDEF334.56189000307220108000
Daniel PottsLutonDEF04.21002000002000200100
Cameron JeromeLutonFOR265.74971400250410123202200
Fred OnyedinmaLutonMID505.56871220340661351504100
Elijah AdebayoLutonFOR986.21476188218017132141206200
Harry CornickLutonMID1155.91390207028018230135108100
Kal NaismithLutonDEF874.71651190027019019623816500
Henri LansburyLutonMID254.6850150005078122493616600
Jordan ClarkLutonMID475.483513102601031332895100
Allan CampbellLutonMID214.75628001308020617200
Glen ReaLutonMID224.4615110006074722011300
Danny HyltonLutonFOR94.4634100100411000000
Simon SlugaLutonGK835.717101900070190000001034
James BreeLutonDEF944.8180020003802001831354818400
Tom LockyerLutonDEF564.5125514000601401035013200
James SheaLutonGK64.2901000101000000000
Peter KiosoLutonDEF-41343000102100002000
Luke BerryLutonMID494.643674013061136303000
Gabriel OshoLutonDEF273.967710000408251205200
Sonny BradleyLutonDEF565.1990121005011162008200
Amari'i BellLutonDEF734.7127215100701418221217100
Admiral MuskweLutonFOR145.1465110005038103404100
Dael FryMiddlesbroughDEF545980110013011021209100
Grant HallMiddlesbroughDEF324.87208000108030106100
Duncan WatmoreMiddlesbroughMID596.485216301501062011613100
Matty CrooksMiddlesbroughMID846.51689194026019024912226510
Luke DanielsMiddlesbroughGK194.74505000005000000005
Onel Lázaro Hernández MayeaMiddlesbroughMID326.96091210040751362033100
Chuba AkpomMiddlesbroughFOR-6.5191000000100000000
Anfernee DijksteelMiddlesbroughDEF514.986610001201000013012000
Jonathan HowsonMiddlesbroughMID5651739201016019110315525400
Uche IkpeazuMiddlesbroughFOR376.26131621160882312303300
Marcus TavernierMiddlesbroughMID706.7156518101601714514845420200
Joe LumleyMiddlesbroughGK754.713501500060150000000032
Lee PeltierMiddlesbroughDEF444.510411200050120216012700
Souleymane BambaMiddlesbroughDEF51510811300040121821016200
Marc BolaMiddlesbroughDEF515.39071110120101723459300
Paddy McNairMiddlesbroughDEF1156.315301731250170166632822500
Sam MorsyMiddlesbroughMID-5.42423000103031003010
Bartosz BialkowskiMillwallGK936.618002000040200000000044
Scott MaloneMillwallDEF916.714491710130161266993514300
Ben ThompsonMillwallMID15.211000000100000000
Matt SmithMillwallFOR335.76781910140613206000200
Maikel KieftenbeldMillwallMID214.48931300020103512020400
Mahlon Beresford Baker RomeoMillwallDEF-5.51352000002000301100
Jake CooperMillwallDEF746.113391620040151184307500
Jed WallaceMillwallMID12510.5164019515401813616183558100
Billy MitchellMillwallMID264.79461700040107927012400
George SavilleMillwallMID485.91661191004019018413029600
Shaun HutchinsonMillwallDEF51610801200030120103021000
George EvansMillwallMID314.4655120012084721206200
Connor MahoneyMillwallMID85.7154500010142128130000
Benik AfobeMillwallFOR667.41162164013013331111105200
Sheyi OjoMillwallFOR316.3704120022093722422000
Tom BradshawMillwallFOR425.85351030120641811600100
Murray WallaceMillwallDEF705.51417161004016013319015300
Danny McNamaraMillwallDEF304.86311100030744121014200
Ryan LeonardMillwallMID415.38841400320959026010200
Mason BennettMillwallMID137.2369100002046421102100
Daniel George BallardMillwallDEF76516671910030190712019200
Gaëtan Bong SongoNottingham ForestDEF254.544060012042101107000
Alex MightenNottingham ForestMID285.75431700140413401102000
Jack ColbackNottingham ForestMID454.492913201401126410020410
Jordi Osei-TutuNottingham ForestDEF251072000002010100000
Philip ZinckernagelNottingham ForestMID867.9127819304401543912744312200
Scott McKennaNottingham ForestDEF845.618002010150200413010300
Joe WorrallNottingham ForestDEF675.614401600050160822014400
Loïc Mbe SohNottingham ForestDEF44.61192000002011102000
João António Antunes CarvalhNottingham ForestMID55.21494000002220200000
Ethan HorvathNottingham ForestGK25.6901000001000000004
Brennan JohnsonNottingham ForestMID1025.916962030450191331132411100
Tobias Pereira FigueiredoNottingham ForestDEF395.31121160004013320006400
Djed SpenceNottingham ForestDEF1005.31460171005016112631018000
Lewis GrabbanNottingham ForestFOR898.21148188114013524131003200
Max LoweNottingham ForestDEF785.3102112102301207318025100
Joe LolleyNottingham ForestMID397.876516001409726528146000
Ryan YatesNottingham ForestMID465.3168919100401902346026500
Brice SambaNottingham ForestGK926.617101900050190000002051
Lyle TaylorNottingham ForestFOR396.9742133103085157800300
Ronnie EdwardsPeterboroughMID254.41066140003011300003300
Idris KanuPeterboroughMID54.71135000001420101000
Josh KnightPeterboroughDEF20459310000107310304200
Joe TomlinsonPeterboroughDEF14.2622000001111300000
Harrison BurrowsPeterboroughMID6551028183023011718742149200
Ethan HamiltonPeterboroughMID-5572000000200101000
Mark BeeversPeterboroughDEF324.3887110000011061108300
Frankie KentPeterboroughDEF364.81194140002014030008300
Samuel SzmodicsPeterboroughMID445.5115517200301252381603200
Jack TaylorPeterboroughMID354.811381610030124173308300
David CornellPeterboroughGK514.511701300030130000001034
Jorge GrantPeterboroughMID565.11017151022013217530296000
Nathan ThompsonPeterboroughDEF714.2161918100301808311028500
Dan ButlerPeterboroughDEF544.9156420001301733072919500
Kwame PokuPeterboroughMID34.4583000000310200000
Siriki DembéléPeterboroughFOR825.5149119401301722189312100
Jack MarriottPeterboroughFOR145.23206100004254303000
Jonson Clarke-HarrisPeterboroughFOR625.9118316322301242710206000
Joel RandallPeterboroughMID74.71455000101430300000
Christy PymPeterboroughGK234.363070000070000000019
Joe WardPeterboroughMID454.4132019002201548169813200
Daniel IversenPrestonGK785.217872000050191000001047
Jordan StoreyPrestonDEF574.713541600140142730014300
Sean MaguirePrestonFOR445.99741610240133173806100
Ched EvansPrestonFOR175.62394200002284203200
Emil RiisPrestonFOR1106.31544208135018236162807200
Alan BrownePrestonMID374.81098140013011312213317310
Benjamin WhitemanPrestonMID804.7138518402501622710574121400
Brad PottsPrestonMID134.72991300030211143503100
Josh MurphyPrestonMID74.7707000300700300000
Josh EarlPrestonDEF884.91476181015017110235025100
Scott SinclairPrestonMID176.146611000304785202200
Declan RuddPrestonGK14.2131000001000000000
Liam LindsayPrestonDEF84.24055000004121002100
Joe Rodwell-GrantPrestonFOR15.211000000100000000
Sepp van den BergPrestonDEF824.8175520100501915115028200
Greg CunninghamPrestonDEF114.14248000005320603200
Tom BarkhuizenPrestonMID265.76701000220828322010200
Daniel JohnsonPrestonMID476.8125718210401441752158300
Patrick BauerPrestonDEF725.213231620050160731011300
Ryan LedsonPrestonMID435981130025012163684611400
Andrew HughesPrestonDEF684.6161918000501801159018200
Seny DiengQPRGK825.117101900070190000001048
Lyndon DykesQPRFOR818.1108215602501233221703000
Albert Danquah AdomahQPRMID446.47661200250758170221200
Jimmy DunneQPRDEF604.593713101509473106200
Sam FieldQPRMID34.4182000200200000000
Dominic BallQPRMID374.410781710160125824015300
Sam McCallumQPRDEF394.560182002080923007000
Luke AmosQPRMID134.42219100501821002200
Charlie AustinQPRFOR438.7810152006096309503100
George ThomasQPRMID54.6685000101422200000
Andre DozzellQPRMID284.866112001708420538400
Chris WillockQPRMID1146.314871840460171321364518100
Robert DickieQPRDEF895.21710192017019016414023400
Osman KakayQPRDEF84.22548000302621804100
Yoann BarbetQPRDEF875.81710191017019017433018300
Jordy de WijsQPRDEF364.48881200220111720010000
Charlie KelmanQPRFOR-5.551000100100000000
Andre GrayQPRFOR338.439893002045116200100
Stefan Marius JohansenQPRMID535.813851610250160144453510600
Lee WallaceQPRDEF304.444650013050311104000
Ilias ChairQPRMID1147.815011860370180431983441200
Moses OdubajoQPRDEF524.9103413002401216127017310
Liam MooreReadingDEF595.41366162012016072204200
Andrew Ferai RinomhotaReadingMID94.74505000005011009100
John SwiftReadingMID1697.517762081930200411699556400
Michael MorrisonReadingDEF165.17208000008020006200
Lucas Eduardo Santos JoãoReadingFOR99.51622001002040001000
Ethan BristowReadingDEF74.22253001003030903100
Luke SouthwoodReadingGK675.512601400030140000001053
Oviemuno Dominic EjariaReadingMID526.512451420030140933112000
George Alexandru PuşcaşReadingFOR365.711412000130146215701100
Rafael Cabral BarbosaReadingGK135.654060000060000001021
Andy YiadomReadingDEF645170019000301908241025100
Alen HalilovićReadingMID365.9484810210621121374000
David Junior HoilettReadingMID236.24457100204395803100
Thomas McintyreReadingDEF94.23294000004041603000
Femi AzeezReadingFOR245.244082001053114804000
Thomas HolmesReadingDEF174.6556110000065303011100
Dejan TetekReadingMID84.41916000102400005100
Josh LaurentReadingMID445.218002000130200948014300
Jack RobinsonSheffield UtdDEF1254505000105020203000
Jayden BogleSheffield UtdDEF46665891005072732608200
Conor HourihaneSheffield UtdMID308.33741100240477129214100
Michael Robin VerripsSheffield UtdGK05901000001000000001
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteSheffield UtdMID758.21211144024014038123914410
John FleckSheffield UtdMID52815331810040180113403310400
John EganSheffield UtdDEF836.118002020060200154108200
Oliver BurkeSheffield UtdMID471713000102131200000
Ben DaviesSheffield UtdDEF55611641300050130301012200
Chris BashamSheffield UtdDEF436.1848130005094205016000
Iliman NdiayeSheffield UtdMID425.5754122012093146617000
Aaron RamsdaleSheffield UtdGK-61802000102000000002
David McGoldrickSheffield UtdFOR338.764712104406620512011100
Billy SharpSheffield UtdFOR898.31209205266013735142102100
Oliver McBurnieSheffield UtdFOR18939611001303891300100
Wesley FoderinghamSheffield UtdGK305.354060004060000000013
Luke FreemanSheffield UtdMID56.114240001013511542000
Rhys Norrington-DaviesSheffield UtdDEF224.852970002061303509200
Ben OsbornSheffield UtdMID666.51156183025013513354314100
Oliver NorwoodSheffield UtdMID437.314341800050171163775118500
Lys MoussetSheffield UtdFOR317.832073000043137302200
George BaldockSheffield UtdDEF486.4108014001301316138210100
Enda StevensSheffield UtdDEF556.398412002401114033012300
Rhian BrewsterSheffield UtdFOR278.2616102004073177505200
Sander Gard Bolin BergeSheffield UtdMID295.446271003052411302000
Nick PowellStoke CityMID607.8619950130812181306100
Demeaco DuhaneyStoke CityDEF74.7901000101000200000
Thomas InceStoke CityMID94.91364100001331601100
Morgan FoxStoke CityDEF64.61793000102121505000
Ben WilmotStoke CityDEF665.21500180016017112113016500
Leo ÖstigardStoke CityDEF604.911031310050121711102400
Harry SouttarStoke CityDEF745.314281600060160711022300
Steven FletcherStoke CityFOR516.97951530060962112302100
Tom SmithStoke CityDEF885.1149417004601708382514310
Adam DaviesStoke CityGK364.972080003080000003015
Jacob BrownStoke CityMID1006.8145020504701823414809300
Joe AllenStoke CityMID395.413551600060151707125310
Danny BatthStoke CityDEF294.75527000406141005200
Alfie DoughtyStoke CityMID94.710790002009311202000
Mario VrančićStoke CityMID886.812461820460144237957916100
Josh TymonStoke CityMID634.61746201017020011698018400
James ChesterStoke CityDEF424.979890003090610012100
Tyrese CampbellStoke CityFOR127.62047100201672300100
Sam ClucasStoke CityMID255.874012100308411434187500
Josef BursikStoke CityGK55510801200040120000001028
Jordan ThompsonStoke CityMID195.3580100005064811577100
Sam SurridgeStoke CityFOR466.164217201606112513702310
Romaine Theodore SawyersStoke CityMID5861156151035013262605200
Benjamin CabangoSwanseaDEF516.4954130017010300308200
Steven BendaSwanseaGK215.745050002050000001020
Morgan WhittakerSwanseaFOR65.1766000400620100000
Liam CullenSwanseaFOR195.242812001704884204000
Jay FultonSwanseaMID65.72234000203111001100
Ryan BennettSwanseaDEF445.911241300050130114010600
Yan DhandaSwanseaMID34.6733000101200320000
Jake BidwellSwanseaDEF867.113661620180160734918200
Jamie PatersonSwanseaMID1356.916982080490191241042378200
Korey SmithSwanseaMID304.480913002509440605200
Ryan ManningSwanseaDEF866.61477181049016211221021400
Matt GrimesSwanseaMID536.918002000090200209485016200
Ben HamerSwanseaGK736.113501500070150000000040
Kyle NaughtonSwanseaDEF695.714651700070161532010200
Brandon CooperSwanseaDEF204.73494000203110000000
Liam WalshSwanseaMID44.41074000101331112000
Joel LatibeaudiereSwanseaDEF284.85109000307270604200
Joel PiroeSwanseaFOR1217.51414191004901634522203100
Cedric KipreWest BromDEF295.36307000307020205400
Jayson MolumbyWest BromMID145.849810000505581509210
Dara O'SheaWest BromDEF355.74505200205062507100
Darnell FurlongWest BromDEF1016.216081900280181275913314310
David ButtonWest BromGK15.5901000001000000002
Robert SnodgrassWest BromMID96.6389600030427031215300
Matt PhillipsWest BromMID757.71080193029012729948225000
Alex MowattWest BromMID728.412971530170150173654016300
Oluwasemilogo Adesewo Ibidapo West BromDEF606.4105714100601131124017200
Kenneth Dahrup ZohorèWest BromFOR18222000000200000100
Jake LivermoreWest BromMID375.3138816001601602043018510
Grady DianganaWest BromMID378.794118101801261962204200
Adam ReachWest BromMID386.26721300180675150311100
Karlan Ahearne-GrantWest BromFOR1189.61521208029019146215092200
Jordan HugillWest BromFOR278.17621610080511275302200
Conor TownsendWest BromDEF1306.41795200029020012597725000
Callum RobinsonWest BromMID8391022183058012639132212000
Matt ClarkeWest BromDEF53694012000601201041011200
Kyle BartleyWest BromDEF1016.11646192018018128140012400
Sam JohnstoneWest BromGK966.717101900090190000002031