2021/22 Championship Data
Where possible I will match the player data to the GAFFR player, position & points";
Full NameTeamPositionPtsPriceMiPMPGPGACSGCXISubShotsSOTCornT.SYCRCSv
Rhys Williams *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender296500018411002000
Kieron Evans *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder145500000230031000
Jayden Richardson *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder27200010020001000
Adlene Gudioura *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedMidfielder25100000011000100
George Tanner *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender9631310002511231014000
Jan Paul van Hecke *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender26463110112333011530351210
Isaak Davies *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker119328203601018181105100
Tyrell Ashcroft *Not In GaffrReadingDefender304400006400005000
Mitchell Roberts *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityDefender90100002100002000
Andy Carroll *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker16222350150176441604000
Kai Corbett *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedAttacker59100010102100000
Tom Fellows *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionMidfielder98400020130002000
George Hall *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityAttacker116200000111032000
Keinan Davis *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestAttacker10691550280141211306500
D'Margio Wright-Phillips *Not In GaffrStoke CityAttacker478910040633206000
Thomas Doyle *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder146119203501721975814400
Hannes Wolf *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder146218203701711811717500
Ateef Konate *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder8100010010000000
Aiden Marsh *Not In GaffrBarnsleyAttacker94310000122200000
Jeando Pourrat Fuchs *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedMidfielder1329170012016132031200
Jake Beesley *Not In GaffrBlackpoolAttacker254520110326201000
Malcolm Ebiowei *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker95316102301151161212200
Karl Hein *Not In GaffrReadingKeeper4505000185000000019
Bartosz Cybulski *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker71400010133100000
Christian Saydee *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker2200000020000000
Quevin *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionMidfielder35200010021100000
Joel Bagan *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender205026302633224157036500
Taylor Richards *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder221600030242117100
Festy Ebosele *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker18243520190181797034400
Emmanuel Fernandez *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedDefender62100004102102000
Isaiah Jones *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder3179411081503561860531000
Murphy Mahoney *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersKeeper1802000052000000010
Jack Stretton *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker291910050183200100
Richie Laryea *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestDefender117500023140002000
Leif Davis *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender57312001414751009000
Jordan Helliwell *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender15100003010000000
Jahmari Clarke *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker16612200100123301100
Jonathan Panzo *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestDefender65100001100002000
Fin Back *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestDefender253300005210002000
Josh Coburn *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker44117400403149601200
rjan Hskjold Nyland *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthKeeper9901100021511000000023
Tyler Magloire *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender205400008130002000
Claudio Gomes *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder25293110160283105017200
Andraz Sporar *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker231734802120277542815300
Ademipo Odubeko *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker107600010061100000
Sam Bowen *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder247400000312102000
Robin Olsen *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedKeeper9901100011711000000027
William Hondermarck *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder269800020260009100
Connor Wickham *Not In GaffrPreston North EndAttacker25100000010000000
Scott Dann *Not In GaffrReadingDefender1219182012311447607000
Eli King *Not In GaffrCardiff CityMidfielder174400120310002000
Williams Kokolo *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder7100000010000000
Osazee Aghatise *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder5300020030001000
Chanka Zimba *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker45100000100001000
Jevon Mills *Not In GaffrHull CityDefender1100010010000000
Eiran Cashin *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender12701810071714421015200
Ryley Towler *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender45100002100000100
Folarin Balogun *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker860173036098191313000
Taylor Harwood-Bellis *Not In GaffrStoke CityDefender189021001626210112016300
Dilan Markanday *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker46200000021100000
Jaden Philogene-Bidace *Not In GaffrStoke CityAttacker53711100206511608000
Tommy Conway *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder25400110041000000
Cameron Archer *Not In GaffrPreston North EndAttacker15311970080172342014100
Timm Klose *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender15621810032818082023400
Charlie Kirk *Not In GaffrBlackpoolAttacker5609003307242243000
Ethan Robson *Not In GaffrBlackpoolMidfielder177200000203003000
Nathaniel Phillips *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender153017000814170102010300
Finley Burns *Not In GaffrSwansea CityDefender210300015301002000
Bambo Diaby *Not In GaffrPreston North EndDefender3616000110330007000
Samuel Bell *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender242500007322003100
Jack Vale *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker19200010020000000
Isaac Hutchinson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder1100000010000000
William Osula *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedAttacker42400010042100000
Tyrese Francois *Not In GaffrFulhamMidfielder87200000110000000
Mikey O'Neill *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder12200000021000000
Ravel Morrison *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder232636404110251144161218910
Harry Isted *Not In GaffrLuton TownKeeper135200011110000003
Zeno Ibsen Rossi *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender273400115310002000
Jason Sraha *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender90100003100001000
Tom Dele-Bashiru *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker2441384024027112512116200
James Brown *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender90100001100004000
Phil Jagielka *Not In GaffrDerby CountyDefender3486390011243390137032200
Rayhaan Tulloch *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionAttacker11200000020000000
Josh Hinds *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker8100010010000000
Ian Poveda *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder3721010220462203200
Ryan Christie *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker30133830818036256306836600
James La Siliki *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder3291100030385204000
Conor Coventry *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedMidfielder4291200030481037100
Michael Obafemi *Not In GaffrSwansea CityAttacker1928311203901912382502300
Dujon Sterling *Not In GaffrBlackpoolDefender20132400063022210026200
Abdallah Sima *Not In GaffrStoke CityAttacker73200000110000000
Danny Drinkwater *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder28183310150312156056800
Michael Stickland *Not In GaffrReadingDefender1100010010000000
Owen Dale *Not In GaffrBlackpoolAttacker6101420140686416000
Jordan James *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder11832010240137168018100
Taylor Gardner-Hickman *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionMidfielder13551900070145912225200
Jonathan Russell *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownMidfielder13751720080152147012200
Braian Ojeda *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder237300020303003000
Luke Plange *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker16742640270197171103100
Zak Lovelace *Not In GaffrMillwallAttacker27500040050000000
Aaron Connolly *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker11631820060135291500200
Jobe Bellingham *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder38200000021001000
Callum Jones *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder2200020020000000
Cameron Thompson *Not In GaffrBarnsleyAttacker2100000010001000
Callum Morton *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedAttacker298700110342101000
David Bremang *Not In GaffrBarnsleyAttacker8100000010000000
Regan Slater *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder1047160017012442010200
Amine Bassi *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder12031520530141146545000
Ryan Hedges *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker3971100120477304100
Josh Maja *Not In GaffrStoke CityAttacker91015103509610505100
Kelvin Abrefa *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder35300000030000000
Brandon Barker *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker24400000041110000
Daniel Butterworth *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker25211000501107300100
Joe Taylor *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedAttacker35400000040001000
Louie Watson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyAttacker234400020312024100
Cameron Congreve *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder62400010131000000
Matt Smith *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder549900020634252000
Ryan Howley *Not In GaffrCoventry CityMidfielder5100000010000000
Oliver Norburn *Not In GaffrPeterborough UnitedMidfielder3018360014034295055900
Carlos Richards *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder1100000010000000
Saikou Janneh *Not In GaffrBristol CityAttacker16100000010000000
Duncan Idehen *Not In GaffrBristol CityDefender34200003020000000
Ethan Laird *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder19872600310022473026100
Zac Ashworth *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionDefender45100010010001100
Will Jarvis *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker17100000010001000
Leighton Clarkson *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder328700020433174100
Tyler Smith *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker822231019071611812100
Toyosi Olusanya *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughAttacker64300010030001100
Gary Cahill *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender193922001111721161011310
Alistair McCann *Not In GaffrPreston North EndMidfielder14742710080151272136200
Olivier Ntcham *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder1857364031102016351919400
Reda Khadra *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversAttacker1460274021201892717247200
Xande Silva *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestAttacker2368001302611201000
Tayo Edun *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender11162000072313741121410
Kean Bryan *Not In GaffrWest Bromwich AlbionDefender49300021121100000
Jay Stansfield *Not In GaffrFulhamAttacker1100010010000000
Ayman Benarous *Not In GaffrBristol CityMidfielder6041100020744028100
Mamadi Camara *Not In GaffrReadingAttacker145600000061104000
Marcel Oakley *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityMidfielder150200010201006100
Liam Thompson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder152123000601941159400
Robert Brady *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender191600027241065000
Neil Taylor *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder110914000501404204300
Cody Drameh *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender19232200362522052053300
Teden Mengi *Not In GaffrBirmingham CityDefender7269000119902009100
Lewis Baker *Not In GaffrStoke CityMidfielder1708208025019125126116100
Max Watters *Not In GaffrCardiff CityAttacker329810030537601000
Deyovaisio Zeefuik *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversMidfielder283600030420000000
Remy Vita *Not In GaffrBarnsleyMidfielder1514190013018162131100
James Hill *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthDefender1100010010000000
Andrew Fisher *Not In GaffrSwansea CityKeeper17101900053319000001059
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh *Not In GaffrHull CityAttacker5391210030667304000
Neco Williams *Not In GaffrFulhamDefender119814202612140176019200
Jeff Hendrick *Not In GaffrQueens Park RangersMidfielder6551000000734112100
Jed Steer *Not In GaffrLuton TownKeeper270300021300000007
Hayden Carter *Not In GaffrBlackburn RoversDefender58290000195410011210
Faustino Anjorin *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownAttacker134710020074240000
Jasper Moon *Not In GaffrBarnsleyDefender16422400014417762026300
Nathanael Ogbeta *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder53200010020001000
Levi Colwill *Not In GaffrHuddersfield TownDefender2422292011328263137034500
Filip Uremovic *Not In GaffrSheffield UnitedDefender198300022301005100
Cafu *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder34414101702124202100
Oliver Denham *Not In GaffrCardiff CityDefender405500016501109200
Martin Payero *Not In GaffrMiddlesbroughMidfielder563131015067125159200
Darren Robinson *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder8100000010000000
Flynn Downes *Not In GaffrSwansea CityMidfielder278336102130333730351110
Terell Thomas *Not In GaffrReadingDefender154200002200002000
Tom Huddlestone *Not In GaffrHull CityMidfielder3791100050473127200
Rashawn Scott *Not In GaffrReadingMidfielder16100000011000000
Tyrese Fornah *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder5100000010000000
James Garner *Not In GaffrNottingham ForestMidfielder330241408170365271316239800
Morgan Rogers *Not In GaffrAFC BournemouthAttacker21815100701143383000
Dylan Williams *Not In GaffrDerby CountyMidfielder242600040240002100
Rodrigo Muniz *Not In GaffrFulhamAttacker45924500100222271402000
Abdul Rahman Baba *Not In GaffrReadingDefender258029001448290115049500
Aaron Leya IsekaBarnsleyFOR566.112862530020141115702100
Callum BrittainBarnsleyDEF1395.530743600350342248142800
Romal PalmerBarnsleyMID574.418993310130249167044900
Carlton MorrisBarnsleyFOR1216.6228028703602624727018600
Liam KitchingBarnsleyDEF924.325373100140283133024700
Michał HelikBarnsleyDEF1435.433923810170380235033800
Bradley CollinsBarnsleyGK1765.335344000070400000040126
Matthew WolfeBarnsleyMID344.4989150012012382015400
Jack WaltonBarnsleyGK2145166000005100000021
Jordan WilliamsBarnsleyDEF614.21574210005017453221100
Josh BensonBarnsleyMID424.61326240015014101254316500
Cauley WoodrowBarnsleyFOR997.92192274013024354294014300
Obbi OulareBarnsleyFOR-5.927200000021001100
Victor AdeboyejoBarnsleyFOR505.1934253012071810806200
Aapo HalmeBarnsleyDEF164202500010231000000
Dominik FrieserBarnsleyMID-4.892714200201225306100
Callum StylesBarnsleyMID1265.53412423017039333153745300
Domingos QuinaBarnsleyMID56614751820030171177423500
Devante ColeBarnsleyFOR395.18682410150816135011000
Isaac Christie-DaviesBarnsleyMID34.484200000111111000
Benjamin WilliamsBarnsleyDEF-3.9353500010500003000
Clarke OduorBarnsleyDEF513.9924190024091052013000
Toby SibbickBarnsleyDEF-4.4951121002011111015100
Mads Juel AndersenBarnsleyDEF925.12520281015028081017700
Maxime ColinBirminghamDEF1195.42772331028031262048200
Ivan ŠunjićBirminghamMID1014.8306541302140338136042800
Ryan WoodsBirminghamMID714.523173000280255433121510
Lyle TaylorBirminghamFOR1166.9202232802702210322004600
Scott HoganBirminghamFOR1325.92299361001110288422304200
Onel Lázaro Hernández MayeaBirminghamMID14172656394031203093217314500
Iván SánchezBirminghamMID-5.523200010020020000
Tahith ChongBirminghamMID695156020102801821710257200
Jérémie BelaBirminghamMID1195.62302312041002652466723300
Jordan GrahamBirminghamMID745.215882400370186214120100
Juninho BacunaBirminghamMID716.91311172034016122102015400
George FriendBirminghamDEF494.31020140004011342021100
Harlee DeanBirminghamDEF-5.412601500070141133011200
Matija SarkicBirminghamGK-5.320692300010023000000055
Kristian PedersenBirminghamDEF1255.53259372011003702380511110
Nico GordonBirminghamDEF443.9976111003011041011200
Neil Leonard Dula EtheridgeBirminghamGK8351870210004021000002067
Lukas JutkiewiczBirminghamFOR7661699362011201719351502100
Juan CastilloBirminghamDEF-4.582300020120001100
Jonathan LekoBirminghamFOR-5.5121400020131100100
Connal TruemanBirminghamGK13.920100000010000000
Marc RobertsBirminghamDEF1635.2336739202120390134031700
Gary GardnerBirminghamMID1004.92765356001103143912231920
Zach JeacockBirminghamGK-13.9180200000200000004
Troy DeeneyBirminghamFOR796.71308214037015620908000
Chukwuemeka Ademola Amachi AneBirminghamFOR-6.6378182004011725706100
Daniel Sanchez AyalaBlackburnDEF754.4144221200701659508300
Bradley DackBlackburnMID226.1284910100094301000
Joe Rankin-CostelloBlackburnDEF2445741000030643107200
Harrison ChapmanBlackburnMID34.444300000030010000
Joe RothwellBlackburnMID1855.8316641301012036523911927800
Sam GallagherBlackburnFOR1366.92533379031002895528021700
Ryan GilesBlackburnMID1404.924643200104027519107811200
Darragh LenihanBlackburnDEF2005.83619413011404102870411010
Harry PickeringBlackburnDEF1584.8275132202100311832723500
Lewis TravisBlackburnDEF21263989451011504501023551000
Tyrhys DolanBlackburnMID1115.91785344031002014261906500
Ryan NyambeBlackburnDEF1355.525003100014031042031410
Bradley JohnsonBlackburnMID315.1906180001008105207100
John BuckleyBlackburnMID1644.8315242307140393301910521300
Ben BreretonBlackburnFOR2338.830683722031103438649412800
Scott WhartonBlackburnDEF1464.6266830200120300188024600
Jacob DavenportBlackburnMID144.4252900120272125000
Thomas KaminskiBlackburnGK2056392644000130440000040124
Aynsley PearsBlackburnGK174.4214300030210000008
Kenneth DougallBlackpoolMID1254.63350401051103731552259400
Reece JamesBlackpoolDEF553.91258170003015242622300
Tyreece John-JulesBlackpoolFOR-4.96001100020834206100
Josh BowlerBlackpoolMID1745.8282342703100301242233924600
Richard KeoghBlackpoolDEF1104.62183280016025392013000
Jerry YatesBlackpoolFOR1135.91977388038022162715010400
Demetri MitchellBlackpoolDEF-3.94861300130678426100
James HusbandBlackpoolDEF1354.625183110190283132026500
Christopher MaxwellBlackpoolGK884.41752200003019100000061
Oliver CaseyBlackpoolDEF153.9259510020231101000
Luke GarbuttBlackpoolDEF554.212771600040133954411400
Callum ConnollyBlackpoolMID654.5212630201702462384231010
Christopher HamiltonBlackpoolFOR825.313842320460167217015100
Stuart MooreBlackpoolGK13.928100000010000001
Sonny CareyBlackpoolMID254.54191010020469493200
Marvin EkpitetaBlackpoolDEF2004.5348139501110390176036200
Shayne LaveryBlackpoolFOR11151829378009020173619027300
Jordan ThornileyBlackpoolDEF473.91055140013012252010000
Kevin Linford StewartBlackpoolMID374.678711002409221020200
Jordan GabrielBlackpoolDEF924.61998250015023262030520
Daníel Leó GrétarssonBlackpoolDEF-3.9164300010210004000
Matthew Virtue-ThickBlackpoolMID44.4151300010122101100
Keshi AndersonBlackpoolFOR1375.8261632404602932913628600
Daniel GrimshawBlackpoolGK1274.12270260008026000002063
Grant WardBlackpoolMID84.4335400000404102000
Gary MadineBlackpoolFOR1145.324563490090277492609400
Jefferson Andrés Lerma SolísBournemouthMID976286034103190331268120920
Junior StanislasBournemouthMID198.8178700250254371000
Philip BillingBournemouthMID2187.53310401001019037357220451300
Lloyd KellyBournemouthDEF1906.136244110120040171018500
Siriki DembéléBournemouthFOR1405.62431377028026112113721100
Lewis CookBournemouthMID865.221782810211025393122500
Kieffer MooreBournemouthFOR12010158426902301511432505100
Ben PearsonBournemouthMID375.88742300112081520011500
Jack StaceyBournemouthDEF1245.621312500211024166029500
Jaidon AnthonyBournemouthFOR2056.532604580721038743239331400
Mark TraversBournemouthGK2205.5405045000200450000030119
Todd CantwellBournemouthMID248.9640110003083107223200
Emiliano Marcondes Camargo HanBournemouthMID497.2787172024089128276200
Jamal LoweBournemouthMID1108.113823970218012272117216300
David BrooksBournemouthMID197.2505710030707322210
Adam SmithBournemouthDEF1005.71713200029020042030510
Gavin KilkennyBournemouthMID295.21099140007013142112400
Jordan ZemuraBournemouthDEF2005.4291433301180321116025700
Chris MephamBournemouthDEF485.110912200090121011015700
Dominic SolankeBournemouthFOR34311.840934629072104601186109600
Zak VynerBristol CityDEF634.21766220013019300017000
Alex ScottBristol CityMID1084.52762384025035319966271200
Danny SimpsonBristol CityDEF34.3232300000210002200
Tomáš KalasBristol CityDEF934.830643500130341102013500
Kasey PalmerBristol CityMID144.4204610000154203000
Tyreeq BakinsonBristol CityMID-4.4855131002010310506300
Nahki WellsBristol CityFOR626.811743230150725239110300
Andreas WeimannBristol CityFOR2877.241164622010604606839222700
Jay DasilvaBristol CityDEF1134.626493610440288952317300
Andy KingBristol CityMID334.4735141021010441010210
Matty JamesBristol CityMID1214.5278333103503122378631100
Max O'LearyBristol CityGK1947839000009000000017
Rob AtkinsonBristol CityDEF1244.326633420160295145044400
Callum O'DowdaBristol CityMID434.41258201002016441515300
Nathan BakerBristol CityDEF514.2100615100201326103100
Chris MartinBristol CityFOR1946.7382545120660432693707500
Cameron PringBristol CityDEF693.92045320013023932039700
Robbie CundyBristol CityDEF424.489514000301045106100
Daniel BentleyBristol CityGK1645.233573800060371000030126
Antoine SemenyoBristol CityFOR1607.62131318012502475427015800
Han-Noah MassengoBristol CityMID794.5243837002502611137032200
Joe WilliamsBristol CityMID474.41251220024013993121800
Sean MorrisonCardiffDEF665.613181630120160106012210
Alfie DoughtyCardiffMID294.462720100607137409300
Leandro BacunaCardiffMID304.4102815100101329304410
Thomas SangCardiffMID-4.7224300000301004000
Alex SmithiesCardiffGK1085.22610290005029000002056
Mark HarrisCardiffMID374.415383430130171715804600
Uche IkpeazuCardiffFOR715.988533501130924292006500
Mark McGuinnessCardiffDEF1254.929053430050331159026900
Dillon PhillipsCardiffGK684.61530170002017000001046
Ryan WintleCardiffMID944.43427410011203831133121700
James CollinsCardiffFOR496.71283263001013132612010500
Jordan HugillCardiffFOR1007.924213850116024144819011500
Will VaulksCardiffMID794.92098362024023132182629800
Curtis NelsonCardiffDEF905.126703000020300133026700
Joe RallsCardiffMID1065.2225529106402631875934700
Ciaron BrownCardiffDEF-4.2423500000500003000
Rubin ColwillCardiffMID915.41658345013015192110014100
Aden FlintCardiffDEF1754.9326738602703533917021810
Marlon PackCardiffMID654.420682410310231122318600
Perry NgCardiffDEF1555339339003703901340381000
Jordan ShipleyCoventryMID284.654410100107314479100
Dominic HyamCoventryDEF1695.1366642200100402208036600
Tyler WalkerCoventryFOR-649519200404158502000
Ben WilsonCoventryGK304360400010400000009
Gustavo HamerCoventryMID1705.8311339309903724524134421400
Ian MaatsenCoventryDEF1704.93064393018034529102947910
Callum O'HareCoventryMID1985.53736445081004225532133700
Ben SheafCoventryMID1044.6289535203603322310052600
Fankaty DaboCoventryDEF1084.62297290017026332045420
Matt GoddenCoventryFOR1365.7156023120250176423004000
Liam KellyCoventryMID284.472915001507892127200
Todd KaneCoventryDEF1154.6206928104602351347523400
Gyökeres ViktorCoventryFOR2656.33508441605100404916108100
Jake BidwellCoventryDEF1216.825073220190293113113600
Simon MooreCoventryGK1694.53690410009041000001094
Josh EcclesCoventryMID84.4200400010221002000
Jake Clarke-SalterCoventryDEF964.52203280007026271044600
Jamie AllenCoventryMID1014.5253237101100289187221100
Kyle McFadzeanCoventryDEF1544.4304936300100342226021700
Jodi JonesCoventryMID164.472800110082121000
Julien DacostaCoventryDEF73.9108400020220003000
Michael RoseCoventryDEF1084.422252920250245106023100
Martyn WaghornCoventryFOR596.41155271027011163010198100
Fabio TavaresCoventryFOR145.184710010073101000
Max BirdDerbyMID1334.73617422021404112186935210
Kelle RoosDerbyGK824.41515180005017100001151
Richard StearmanDerbyDEF35478514001601042208310
Nathan ByrneDerbyDEF15853663410021104104246391210
Sam BaldockDerbyFOR375.4808132006012110704000
Colin Kazim-RichardsDerbyFOR556.4896233014051812405100
Curtis DaviesDerbyDEF2055414046400140460187019900
Jason KnightDerbyMID1235.22757382031203172110123200
Krystian BielikDerbyMID354.41009151003012363010100
Graeme ShinnieDerbyMID-5.118192110380210941335600
Lee BuchananDerbyDEF974.822183000180246115028400
Louie SibleyDerbyMID465.11107261006011151761215500
Kamil JóźwiakDerbyMID375.4965170015013451016200
Tom LawrenceDerbyMID1996.73229381105100371713830201020
Ryan AllsopDerbyGK1314.62624300009029100003082
Craig ForsythDerbyDEF1214.619402630110023311508300
Anthony KnockaertFulhamMID47.131400010040001000
Fabio CarvalhoFulhamMID2055.527493510081403235436222500
Harrison ReedFulhamMID906.12687380021503261373131700
Kenny Joelle TeteFulhamDEF935.71250192019014576017100
Harry WilsonFulhamMID30510.334864110019160401713111640610
Aboubakar KamaraFulhamFOR-7.51100000010000000
Oluwatosin AdarabioyoFulhamDEF1996.13685412021504102110127310
Nathaniel ChalobahFulhamMID395.990819001701099005100
Denis OdoiFulhamDEF-5.614741810360171114023600
Marek RodákFulhamGK1595.529703300014033000001070
Tim ReamFulhamDEF2045.339814510217045051022500
André-Frank Zambo AnguissaFulhamMID-678300010031001000
Josh OnomahFulhamMID486.4739191036081195016100
Antonee RobinsonFulhamDEF1826.729393520414032362029600
Alfie MawsonFulhamDEF124.4207600020152001000
Bobby ReidFulhamMID1777.724344080716025154019312400
Aleksandar MitrovićFulhamFOR39211.8377543430716043016292091000
Joe BryanFulhamDEF635.41047150014013282020300
Tom CairneyFulhamMID876.615512630411016101032012200
Ivan Ricardo Neves Abreu CavalFulhamMID397.2588182003051315658100
Paulo GazzanigaFulhamGK535.61080120003012000001023
Neeskens KebanoFulhamMID2056.826343990616030948252327100
Michael HectorFulhamDEF155.2270300020301003000
Jean Michaël SeriFulhamMID1186.12126321061202571568127200
Josh RuffelsHuddersfieldDEF194175800030262104000
Harry ToffoloHuddersfieldDEF2466.33562426071804022311031400
Carel EitingHuddersfieldMID145.8222500140140031100
Oliver TurtonHuddersfieldDEF1234.6253440001160251582024400
Sorba ThomasHuddersfieldFOR1835.63643433011180421271013281000
Duane HolmesHuddersfieldMID1104.822713750016026113613419900
Jordan RhodesHuddersfieldFOR656.3729213039061517904000
Alex VallejoHuddersfieldMID104.4149510020231101000
Lee NichollsHuddersfieldGK2055.1387043000180430000070138
Scott HighHuddersfieldMID434.41512230017014973010200
Gonzalo Gordón PipaHuddersfieldDEF504.462411002706540010100
Lewis O'BrienHuddersfieldMID1755.83837433031804303416057900
A. RoweHuddersfieldMID14.411100000010000000
Rolando AaronsHuddersfieldFOR14.88100000010000000
Mouhamado-Naby SarrHuddersfieldDEF794.6125418300701446409300
Josh KoromaHuddersfieldFOR1117.81784344021301915372739200
Jonathan HoggHuddersfieldMID934.525353120113031083026300
Ryan SchofieldHuddersfieldGK64180200000200000008
Danny WardHuddersfieldFOR1835.72877401403160373633608100
Tom LeesHuddersfieldDEF1834.9342440300160391159020400
Matthew PearsonHuddersfieldDEF1615.331343730014037095036300
Jamal BlackmanHuddersfieldGK74.490100010100000003
Danel SinaniHuddersfieldMID1476.124733960317031830205824000
Fraizer CampbellHuddersfieldFOR194.860419000704156308300
George HoneymanHull CityMID1466299435504120341141010559900
Tom EavesHull CityFOR805.3124331503901219351305410
Andy CannonHull CityMID194.44381010030462231100
James ScottHull CityFOR-5.51100000100000000
Richard SmallwoodHull CityMID1214.53427422021304021661581000
Sean McLoughlinHull CityDEF1364.127763200212029362020400
Greg DochertyHull CityMID914.8284240001140319144041600
Keane Lewis-PotterHull CityMID234741394612031504608036216300
Di'Shon BernardHull CityDEF974.621422600080242114025800
Randell WilliamsHull CityMID184.64661300050493165000
Callum ElderHull CityDEF834.819542800170217425124200
Alfie JonesHull CityDEF804.31820231007021274017300
Marcus ForssHull CityFOR215.84881110120568201100
Jacob GreavesHull CityDEF1804.8414046000150460203051800
Lewie CoyleHull CityDEF864.417612310150212134023110
Liam WalshHull CityMID84.4256800020264112100
George MoncurHull CityMID274.4687140012077123204010
Josh EmmanuelHull CityDEF214383600020330004000
Brandon FlemingHull CityDEF944.113221600380151412135300
Nathan BaxterHull CityGK864.51440160007016000002065
Josh MagennisHull CityFOR-5.81378192004018118904100
Mallik WilksHull CityMID656.21360203016017327902200
Harvey CartwrightHull CityGK53.9113200000110000004
Ryan LongmanHull CityMID1295.6207935404130269178532100
Simon SlugaLutonGK-5.61710190007019000001034
Harry CornickLutonMID200623783812041603084124013400
Elijah AdebayoLutonFOR2156.333754016041603825432015600
Glen ReaLutonMID-4.470512000608432011300
Gabriel OshoLutonDEF693.91401230009016731015300
James BreeLutonDEF2365.237324210618042019610745500
James SheaLutonGK874.51665190008019000001053
Carlos Mendes GomesLutonMID115243900050271004000
Henri LansburyLutonMID544.519393400013018161253931900
Jordan ClarkLutonMID895.51688252031101961461317200
Admiral MuskweLutonFOR294.9836200019071314504200
Danny HyltonLutonFOR444.458317400805128408400
Fred OnyedinmaLutonMID975.51531293041101415198015300
Robert SnodgrassLutonMID336.3800140016086623516400
Reece BurkeLutonDEF994.521172700012025284021510
Cameron JeromeLutonFOR885.71345313051201417251306500
Matt IngramLutonGK1414.627673100090310000000102
Peter KiosoLutonDEF47474816000608863011200
Allan CampbellLutonMID1084.9259233402140312219133800
Luke BerryLutonMID714.47141360170103161006200
Kal NaismithLutonDEF2315.136964220716042028113729800
Sonny BradleyLutonDEF10251771222009020263017310
Amari'i BellLutonDEF2085358241102180401135231300
Daniel PottsLutonDEF254.17421000030913006200
Pelly Ruddock MpanzuLutonMID935.4280034102120313153028300
Tom LockyerLutonDEF1184.6242829100120272124023500
Marc BolaMiddlesbroughDEF1055.117592310180194103817400
Anfernee DijksteelMiddlesbroughDEF1655.129003300211033033042100
Dael FryMiddlesbroughDEF1504.927263210211031152020200
Caolan Boyd MunceMiddlesbroughMID14.421100000010000000
Sam MorsyMiddlesbroughMID-5.4242300010303103010
Matty CrooksMiddlesbroughMID1696.6340339100215039036183521410
Jonathan HowsonMiddlesbroughMID1315.138504410416043110468451000
Luke DanielsMiddlesbroughGK524.5990110003011000000024
Grant HallMiddlesbroughDEF324.4720800010803006100
Duncan WatmoreMiddlesbroughMID1436.41906407031402119311816100
Riley McGreeMiddlesbroughMID894.4158923402701672512813700
Joe LumleyMiddlesbroughGK1554.730603400013034000003066
Marcus TavernierMiddlesbroughMID1936.8381343405160421512714448700
Souleymane BambaMiddlesbroughDEF914.91663240019018682021400
Lee PeltierMiddlesbroughDEF674.31466210009017431015900
Paddy McNairMiddlesbroughDEF2406.536904150315041022122952900
Chuba AkpomMiddlesbroughFOR-6.519100000010000000
Daniel George BallardMillwallDEF1174.826383110080301168033600
Jake CooperMillwallDEF2036.336794240014041138150271000
Luke FreemanMillwallMID65.9155500010144152000
Jed WallaceMillwallMID23810.6307238601212033549259614400
Shaun HutchinsonMillwallDEF130624942900190281123038300
Murray WallaceMillwallDEF2165.73712424011404202911056600
Ben ThompsonMillwallMID-5.146200000020000000
Oliver BurkeMillwallMID566.9983172015012511807000
Alex PearceMillwallDEF124.8280600030330000000
George EvansMillwallMID514.411522310160121194011300
Maikel KieftenbeldMillwallMID444.41814270005019891028700
Benik AfobeMillwallFOR1727.730503812031103445534215400
Sheyi OjoMillwallFOR426.293318002301266362000
Mason BennettMillwallMID677138629300110161318837500
Connor MahoneyMillwallMID115.42038000301711130000
Danny McNamaraMillwallDEF1805295937202130334157039500
George SavilleMillwallMID1045.930193720212034322716541000
Scott MaloneMillwallDEF2266.831353920512036335139233500
Billy MitchellMillwallMID954.6315742000140357154030500
Matt SmithMillwallFOR-5.7696211014061518600200
Mahlon Beresford Baker RomeoMillwallDEF-5.5135200000200001100
Ryan LeonardMillwallMID485.21026190033011880011200
Tyler BureyMillwallMID384.56131520080697302200
Bartosz BialkowskiMillwallGK2256.7414046000140460000010124
Tom BradshawMillwallFOR1005.913492490140168332204200
Sam SurridgeNottingham ForestFOR1286.11303379021601126412804510
Brice SambaNottingham ForestGK1926.7359540000140400000061114
Gaëtan Bong SongoNottingham ForestDEF264.3441700120431007000
Alex MightenNottingham ForestMID485.668223101405186402000
Steve CookNottingham ForestDEF715.31405170008016112307100
Lewis GrabbanNottingham ForestFOR1538.22049321204100239412204300
Ethan HorvathNottingham ForestGK315.25406000306000000017
Tobias Pereira FigueiredoNottingham ForestDEF795.11897260008022430014600
Jordi Osei-TutuNottingham ForestDEF-4.9236400000401101100
Joe LolleyNottingham ForestMID537.51011270018010172061610100
Scott McKennaNottingham ForestDEF2075.739894520317045072024700
Ryan YatesNottingham ForestMID1405.33674438001604124117043800
Loïc Mbe SohNottingham ForestDEF44.4119200000201102000
João António Antunes CarvalhNottingham ForestMID-5.1238700000251001100
Joe WorrallNottingham ForestDEF1825.6351039001160390134039800
Philip ZinckernagelNottingham ForestMID1818.128764260713035759314636500
Djed SpenceNottingham ForestDEF2645.7362242204170402169441400
Brennan JohnsonNottingham ForestMID2936.33905461601017044263361123300
Jack ColbackNottingham ForestMID1104.531183830116036214916521110
Max LoweNottingham ForestDEF1195.21623201048019164045200
Joe WardPeterboroughMID1004.5265537003403071355027210
Samuel SzmodicsPeterboroughMID1155.62295354014025103522020400
David CornellPeterboroughGK1114.52610290004029000002080
Jack MarriottPeterboroughFOR885.3135827800201611252104300
Dan ButlerPeterboroughDEF574.71665220013019300922600
Jonson Clarke-HarrisPeterboroughFOR1655.9292140110350319502808200
Frankie KentPeterboroughDEF974.828833400040331111025700
Jack TaylorPeterboroughMID864.724943320140285308028400
Steven BendaPeterboroughGK545.51260140003014000001050
Jorge GrantPeterboroughMID834.9169925202202142293316100
Joe TomlinsonPeterboroughDEF-4.22965000003232150000
Mark BeeversPeterboroughDEF404.1115714000001402108300
Harrison BurrowsPeterboroughMID1345.22526363054028821125238400
Josh KnightPeterboroughDEF924.12663350013030520020700
Bali MumbaPeterboroughDEF144.368610000007300020300
Hayden CoulsonPeterboroughDEF113.93666000105110114210
Ronnie EdwardsPeterboroughMID634.42735330004030300034600
Kwame PokuPeterboroughMID544.410171900120109123015100
Ricky Jade-JonesPeterboroughMID384.458117001205123204200
Idris KanuPeterboroughMID-4.6113500000142001000
Ethan HamiltonPeterboroughMID-557200000020001000
Christy PymPeterboroughGK-4.26307000007000000019
Nathan ThompsonPeterboroughDEF964.124292710040270114038800
Reece BrownPeterboroughMID124.4454800010537301200
Joel RandallPeterboroughMID134.42241000020194201000
Sean MaguirePrestonFOR595.713332610250151119709200
Greg CunninghamPrestonDEF714.11360210015017441017400
Ched EvansPrestonFOR545.413352320260149261407600
Josh EarlPrestonDEF1224.721552910190245112236300
Benjamin WhitemanPrestonMID1624.93563434041304123314129521300
Scott SinclairPrestonMID305.772623000606179615200
Daniel IversenPrestonGK2035.3403745000130441000010125
Brad PottsPrestonMID834.71889341011102212219028400
Daniel JohnsonPrestonMID1697.130894070510034626132623800
Matthew OlosundePrestonDEF54136200000110002000
Ryan LedsonPrestonMID654.9128724003901591055314500
Emil RiisPrestonFOR2196.430194314051303765532013400
Liam LindsayPrestonDEF424.2108314000301225207320
Joe Rodwell-GrantPrestonFOR14.81100000010000000
Joe RaffertyPrestonDEF134218500010230012000
Jordan StoreyPrestonDEF-4.61444170014015263015300
Josh MurphyPrestonMID124.418812000300123211000
Alan BrownePrestonMID1545.2311738305110344279941510
Andrew HughesPrestonDEF1634.9350640100130400217043610
Tom BarkhuizenPrestonMID305.3790130022010373010200
Patrick BauerPrestonDEF1455.2286134300110340117028500
Sepp van den BergPrestonDEF181538804410113042273054600
Declan RuddPrestonGK1413100000100000000
Luke AmosQPRMID844.7125828600801414137117400
Osman KakayQPRDEF1744641200040486105100
Charlie AustinQPRFOR808.51554345011001519371603400
David MarshallQPRGK524.4944110003010100000045
Andre GrayQPRFOR1078.1119627901301314271800200
Sam FieldQPRMID494.422532800060253511391400
Yoann BarbetQPRDEF1805.8360040201100400247636500
Dominic BallQPRMID414.41124191017012742015400
Ilias ChairQPRMID2047.93067389048036256341046500
Jimmy DunneQPRDEF1554.731873830190344189027500
Robert DickieQPRDEF15353420383011003801760431200
Sam McCallumQPRDEF654.31182162003014292013100
Lee WallaceQPRDEF764.31615210026021083020400
George ThomasQPRMID394.6539190024051415721000
Jordy de WijsQPRDEF364.1888120022011162010000
Moses OdubajoQPRDEF954.82131280036023552032510
Stefan Marius JohansenQPRMID1115.8275435105903141387418800
Dion SandersonQPRDEF764.52044250008023231018210
Albert Danquah AdomahQPRMID1136.4210832204802111134748300
Lyndon DykesQPRFOR133823523280390266433005100
Andre DozzellQPRMID474.615042600180188411517710
Seny DiengQPRGK11552385270007027000002062
Charlie KelmanQPRFOR-5.55100010010000000
Chris WillockQPRMID2136.52769357011903323924724100
Keiren WestwoodQPRGK204.55406000106000000019
Andrew Ferai RinomhotaReadingMID354.61608200002019132022300
Thomas InceReadingMID945.21780265015019722112816500
Alen HalilovićReadingMID405.669611102109282124200
Femi AzeezReadingFOR29555213200105811404000
Rafael Cabral BarbosaReadingGK-5.55406000006000001021
David Junior HoilettReadingMID856.11732273023020720121418310
Yakou MeïtéReadingFOR165.736113000203103100000
Lucas Eduardo Santos JoãoReadingFOR1249.6188824100320213422006100
Ethan BristowReadingDEF94495600100601007200
Thomas McintyreReadingDEF644.31618192001018195015100
Josh LaurentReadingMID1165.3364441204404102312041700
Andy YiadomReadingDEF1294.933653810250380154058700
Luke SouthwoodReadingGK965.32250250003025000001093
Michael MorrisonReadingDEF874.926102920220290158025700
Felipe Araruna HoffmannReadingMID14.445100000010001000
Dejan TetekReadingMID134.44461000010551009200
Oviemuno Dominic EjariaReadingMID806.219442620040215116423100
John SwiftReadingMID2537.63285381101350362493011914600
Thomas HolmesReadingDEF824.62346311002026582030400
George Alexandru PuşcaşReadingFOR-5.61376251013017817701100
Chris BashamSheffield UtdDEF1256.121082700113023450031100
Sander Gard Bolin BergeSheffield UtdMID1325.71992304021502191912020200
John FleckSheffield UtdMID1067.82583341021303041177621900
Wesley FoderinghamSheffield UtdGK1755.527903100017031000001070
Billy SharpSheffield UtdFOR1858.22698391407170309533008400
Conor HourihaneSheffield UtdMID808.214222810412015131145812400
Michael Robin VerripsSheffield UtdGK-4.990100000100000001
Iliman NdiayeSheffield UtdMID1255.91779296011002272215125400
David McGoldrickSheffield UtdFOR578.596919204709102410012100
Adam DaviesSheffield UtdGK624.71080120005012000003028
Ben DaviesSheffield UtdDEF965.71886221008021162019300
Kyron GordonSheffield UtdDEF164.2345500020410005100
Daniel JebbisonSheffield UtdFOR86.5184700030163100100
Rhys Norrington-DaviesSheffield UtdDEF9851795220019020291031400
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteSheffield UtdMID2258.527933410081503226331116710
Oliver McBurnieSheffield UtdFOR438.710122800213091922804300
Lys MoussetSheffield UtdFOR-7.73207300004312702200
George BaldockSheffield UtdDEF1076.220402510210024184316600
Jayden BogleSheffield UtdDEF1116146818301100162159021500
John EganSheffield UtdDEF2116.24050452021904503110020500
Femi SerikiSheffield UtdMID34.467100000100000000
Oliver NorwoodSheffield UtdMID1627.435434310318041227711952900
Ben OsbornSheffield UtdMID1016.11861333031102013134524100
Jack RobinsonSheffield UtdDEF1355.2227026301130251146020500
Aaron RamsdaleSheffield UtdGK-6180200010200000002
Charlie GoodeSheffield UtdDEF25.887200020111000010
Enda StevensSheffield UtdDEF1086.21788210038020171019400
Rhian BrewsterSheffield UtdFOR4488011430060104251205200
Romaine Theodore SawyersStoke CityMID895.717322420390195106110200
Danny BatthStoke CityDEF-4.8912110006010161010300
Joe AllenStoke CityMID1035.333894000114037370354610
Jack BonhamStoke CityGK724.71350150004015000000036
Josh TymonStoke CityMID1414.63769431031504302311137700
Steven FletcherStoke CityFOR776.51496353001201619271405300
Jordan ThompsonStoke CityMID344.91001180007012661148400
Jacob BrownStoke CityMID2036.831704413041503776131025800
Mario VrančićStoke CityMID1336.6204030305100246261311131300
Leo ÖstigardStoke CityDEF-4.9110313100501215102400
Ben WilmotStoke CityDEF1425.32841351031203141640361000
Sam ClucasStoke CityMID705.7140724103801591252921600
Harry SouttarStoke CityDEF744.91428160006016051022300
Nick PowellStoke CityMID837.4111117601401342912115200
James ChesterStoke CityDEF764.81413160024016061017100
Demeaco DuhaneyStoke CityDEF124.3208300010302001000
Tyrese CampbellStoke CityFOR647.4104026401901016201001200
Morgan FoxStoke CityDEF304.5612900030812109110
Liam MooreStoke CityDEF795174721201302104204200
Tom SmithStoke CityDEF1555.1268632106110302104624610
Josef BursikStoke CityGK814.81620180006018000001036
Ben HamerSwanseaGK10061890210009021000000052
Joel LatibeaudiereSwanseaDEF814.71796280009020881024500
Ryan ManningSwanseaDEF1586.62903372041403341881039720
Cyrus ChristieSwanseaDEF1286.119172230470220159028800
Matt GrimesSwanseaMID1266.940504500216045031139233600
Brandon CooperSwanseaDEF-4.7349400020310000000
Benjamin CabangoSwanseaDEF1516.3307337101140343165028700
Joel PiroeSwanseaFOR2597.634304422061603957451014400
Jay FultonSwanseaMID245.5733180006081042110100
Morgan WhittakerSwanseaFOR-576600040060000000
Ryan BennettSwanseaDEF525.81441180006016221011610
Korey SmithSwanseaMID724.4184034004120211361210600
Liam CullenSwanseaFOR-5.14281200170485404000
Kyle NaughtonSwanseaDEF1515.631973700013036153123500
Yan DhandaSwanseaMID34.573300010120020000
Jamie PatersonSwanseaMID2106.829253790913033431146521300
Kyle JosephSwanseaFOR105.110610000300100001000
Grady DianganaWest BromMID918.418194020116021192210210200
Oluwasemilogo Adesewo Ibidapo West BromDEF1316.1241130101120264132032300
Jake LivermoreWest BromMID875.2307036002140360196041720
Darnell FurlongWest BromDEF1856.23232400031503733374835820
Dara O'SheaWest BromDEF665.5955132005011242013200
Kyle BartleyWest BromDEF1806.13439392011503813916027700
Callum RobinsonWest BromMID195923714270917026165832158300
Karlan Ahearne-GrantWest BromFOR2619.83307431605170403734295200
Adam ReachWest BromMID1126.219133310214020131251927200
Cedric KipreWest BromDEF655.21215141005014051016500
Alex MowattWest BromMID1388.22894344021303402287935510
Kenneth Dahrup ZohorèWest BromFOR17.522200000020000100
Matt PhillipsWest BromMID887.21475273021201710309256200
Daryl DikeWest BromFOR29.284200010114100000
Sam JohnstoneWest BromGK1636.632393600015036000004157
Conor TownsendWest BromDEF2236.53778430021704301571150300
Alex PalmerWest BromGK145180200010200000004
David ButtonWest BromGK435.38109000309000000015
Jayson MolumbyWest BromMID605.716243010014016141558241010
Matt ClarkeWest BromDEF1446268532000130320206032500