TFC World Cup Leaderboard (Earliest Leaderboard Data is 11/06/2019)
PosManagerTeamPts Since
16-06-2019 00:00
Pts
1Steve LeggCurran 44295,227
2Stephen Jamiesonmorgans merry men5215,226
3David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 123435,190
4Lloyd WarnerTaff and Paddy 13535,141
5Steve LeggMorgan 24295,135
6Andrew Luckhurst133635,118
7Steve LeggWood 34195,055
8Christopher BeardWalkley 74355,054
9David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 23485,041
10Steve LeggButtler 44195,033
11David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 13435,022
12Steve LeggRoy 24195,020
13Andrew Luckhurst41895,009
14Kay DickinsonTOPCAT 34295,007
15Andrew Luckhurst103684,965
16Connor BaynesHoldenJaspreeeeeet3534,944
17David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 83504,943
18Steve LeggCurran 14294,941
19Steve LeggRoot 34294,936
20Wyn JonesCover Points4244,899
21Charlotte JohnsAlexander 4Ever4454,890
22David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 93284,884
23David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 33434,883
24Steve LeggWood 44294,872
25David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 171714,871
26Mark StevensFoodbankBritain1644,859
27Lewis BabbageChlorine4454,856
28David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 131494,833
29Steve LeggAli 12504,833
30Charles Hawkinsbilly3534,825
31Steve LeggArcher 22504,824
32Steve LeggWood 14294,817
33David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 113214,811
34Steve LeggRashid 24294,810
35Richard McNamara14874,800
36Mark StevensFree Movement 4 All1654,799
37Steve LeggCurran 34294,790
38Charles Hawkinschickadee3534,784
39Dean ProsserRoy3534,782
40Steve LeggWoakes 24194,776
41Max Lai Kin FooShimsixstic1644,774
42Andrew Luckhurst74294,772
43Matthew HamerJoe4154,772
44Bill StaplesAin't Afridi no Ghos4524,767
45Richard McNamara71744,764
46Michael NicholsonAustridgeRuns4354,760
47John MiddletonThe Minstrels3534,756
48Tom CloverClover Red Sox3534,753
49Mark WisdishClubbers3534,751
50David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 181644,740
51David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 14>4814,735
52Paul StevensSmalley's Supernuts3534,733
53Dean Prosserzaman3434,731
54Richard McNamara254234,719
55John SalsburyBruce French Xl>4634,717
56Charles Hawkinskelly>4624,716
57Steve LeggButtler 34294,714
58Steve LeggRoy 34294,710
59Lewis BabbageCerium3534,710
60Andy FernandoColin Cowdrey2404,701
61Charlotte JohnsAlexander4344,701
62Steve LeggRashid 32504,689
63Philip DinesLilJacknEls84294,685
64Steve LeggButtler 14294,684
65Steve LeggStokes 2>4264,680
66Andrew Luckhurst11>4214,675
67Steve LeggAli 42504,671
68David EdmondsonEdmo Utd 153434,662
69Oliver MacdonaldUno>4064,660
70Richard McNamara28>4064,660
71Steve LeggMorgan 42404,653
72John SalsburyRob Key Hot Dog Xl>3714,625
73Robert AndersonATFC 23584,624
74Steve LeggBairstow 12504,624
75Greg MeenaghanAA 3>3634,617
76Stuart HornibrookBlackmoor Buccaneers3424,614
77Ben Burcombe FilerTeam 1>3454,599
78Oliver MacdonaldDos>3444,598
79Charlotte JohnsOdyssey A2ain>3424,596
80Chris GardnerOne Point Left Over>3314,585
81Chris AndrewsWorld Cup Wonders>3294,583
82Nadeem KhanUnfit2Play CC>3274,581
83Nadeem KhanSlimming World XI>3274,581
84Nadeem KhanSyn City CC>3274,581
85Jordan MarshallMarshall Law>3274,581
86Richard McNamara13>3254,579
87David TeagleCrazy Camel>3224,576
88Keith LethbyRaceylady 162384,573
89Lewis BabbageXenon>3194,573
90Peter HammondEASTWOLD EAGLES2004,571
91Ben CrellinKremlin XI>3164,570
92Rahat KhaliqAthletico madras>3104,564
93Steve LeggBairstow 4>3094,563
94Andrew Luckhurst1974,559
95Andrew Luckhurst51894,559
96Peter DaviesSHEA FOUR>3054,559
97David Ashall11644,558
98Daniel WellsRaining Sixes>3034,557
99Tom FrostJohnCenaNewYorker>3014,555
100Beau CampbellGet De Kock Out>2994,553